Personal Banking

National Mortgage Licensing System & Registry Loan Originators

Last Name First Name NMLS ID
Almeida Jacqueline 1462699
Anderson Melissa 1282170
Andolfo Ashley 1116203
Andolfo Nancy 699495
Anis Hicham 1391025
Ansay Jennifer 1040190
Arruda Amy 718075
Arruda Holly 1586886
Augustine-Davidson Marlene 1541996
Baker Amanda 1067691
Bardsley Diane 1509419
Bedford Jennifer 1251844
Bennett Wendy 718391
Bisono Nunez Johanna 1525950
Brancato Gina 708554
Bright Jacqueline 718390
Brill Cayla 1320709
Brophy Stephen 1300471
Bruno Janell 699452
Buhre Alexandra 1506745
Cabral Kristal-Lynn 1480551
Cairns Alicia 1462700
Carroll Ashley 1625020
Cattera Sharon 1557541
Charbonneau Shannon 1371183
Charlemagne Marcus 706679
Chartrand Jessica 1004015
Cipollone Charlene 1603040
Cirillo Donna 699426
Clarke Laura 1455974
Cobleigh Shawn 1586887
Colins Meridith 1009479
Collette Alexander 1506746
Conley Christopher 4663
Cook Ann 718378
Cornwall Kristen 718371
Croft Katie 864626
Crosby Diane 1247496
Cruz Ermelinda 1569086
Cuddy Sandra 1569089
Curzake Brenda 699496
Damiano Jeffrey 1375871
DaSilva Rodrigo 1525218
DeGiacomo Romina 901109
DeLuca Erin 1320711
DiPrete Brian 1408857
Dreyfus Jeffrey 1076784
Dube Jacquelyn 1152212
Duckworth Rhonda 699497
Duffy Garrett 1626638
Dugas Jennifer 699450
Duquette Victoria 1569084
Evans Sean 1506747
Fairbanks Beverlee 5978
Fernandez Patricia 1040188
Ferro Anthony 1525222
Fiola Gary 43653
Flaherty Austin 1625019
Ford Keith 1586888
Fusaro Mary 685825
Gallo Janelle 699448
Gambuto Michelle 1251895
Geoghegan Michael 752696
George David 404858
Gioielli Emily 976033
Gouvin Erin 1251845
Grube Michelle 113228
Gunn-Fraser Meghan 836267
Haggerty Scott 699509
Hann Allyson 1525219
Harrington Donna 1376510
Harrington Kevin 1398662
Hebert Jennifer 1489805
Hersey Elaine 1071317
Hewins Jill-Ann 1625018
Hilliard Andrew 1569082
Hohman Mary 718385
Hopcus Brenda 700024
Huber Diane 1619528
Joyce Kathleen 718381
Kavukcu Arzu 1569083
Keith Alison 1398663
Kieon Esta 691077
Klensch Rachael 1206640
Lardaro Bethany 718384
Larson Jennifer 21855
Lefrancois Jennifer 416155
Jessica Lindsay 592889
Long Meghan 1569087
Lourenco Alexandra 1398664
Love Karen 41534
Lynch Diane 543817
MacMullan Barbara 700022
Magro Arianne 1398665
Malo Hailee 1424195
Manzi Krystal 1489806
Marshall Kelly 699505
Martinelli Alicia 901111
McCabe Amanda 802696
McColl Nathan 1625022
McGovern Charlott 1219038
McGovern Kevin 774709
McNabb Alexandria 1614770
Mead Gina 718386
Mello Felisha 1603037
Miranda Kimberly 1060500
Mitchell John 718376
Mohan John 19383
Morgan Sharon 699445
Moscol Katherine 1320713
Murphy-Lima Mary 574372
Murray Eugena 1476319
Murray Patricia 806187
Neeley Matthew 10549074
Newton Deanna 1254990
Nicolosi Jessica 1251847
Nulick Helena 685829
O'Brien Susan 1455977
O'Connell Walter 409318
Orovitz Daniel 707055
Orr Carolyn 1569085
Oshepsky Karen 1060474
Pabst Melinda 1525221
Pacheco Helena 718388
Paquin Katharine 1506749
Paquin Renee 1614772
Pastore Rosellina 699446
Pastore Kathleen 699434
Pavao Meaghan 1506750
Pecchia Dorothy 1435611
Pelletier Bonnie 1560043
Pendola Alexandra 1614771
Perkins Emily 718380
Phelan Candace 1525946
Pimentel Paul 749763
Poland Jayne 699436
Potts Chelsea 1424196
Rabold Kaitlyn 1432879
Raiche Matthew 712057
Ricci Jacquline 1116207
Riley Brooke 1371186
Rosa Marilyn 763833
Roy Lauren 1557542
Salois Lauren 1249516
Santana Janill 901110
Santilli Tara 788101
Sheridan Anabela 1547999
Shorrow Jeanette 1398667
Simshauser Jolene 718383
Smith Cynthia 718387
Smith Linda 762379
Snurkowski Kristine 1071304
Sorrentine James 1218752
Soulliere Sharon 1360235
Sousa Tammy 699444
Spirito Paula 699425
Sprague Marisa 1412848
Stanton Debra 1476320
Stiles Laura 699421
Studley Cathleen 699500
Tappero Leigh 1534355
Terribile Janet 528444
Trombino Amie 1418782
Turano Etchells Ashley 1145264
Vallee Cathie 1455978
Velle Kathy 718369
Wagner Amy 1251900
Waldman Amanda 1251901
Walter Tammy 1525949
Wainfor Jessica 1586889
Willer Alyssa 1586890
Williams Donna 691078
Wills Kathy 1225083
Wright Jeffrey 677748
Xiong Sua 1525220
Yang Sandy 1476321
Young La'Nieta 958631
Young Lindsay 1342240
Younger Lauren 1230017

Washington Trust Mortgage Company LLC, the wholly owned subsidiary of The Washington Trust Company, registered lenders can be found here.